Májová liga 20


Termín:
01.05.2020 - 30.06.2020
Počet týmů:
16
Komisař:
Mikuláš Hanuš [articos_BTW]
Verze hry:
MLB TheShow20
Herní mód:
MLB



Přihlášené týmy

Název týmu Celé jméno PSN ID Stát
Honza Belej Honza Belej tony_28-cz
Jan Fiala Jan Fiala JPBaseballLover
Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) Jaroslav Kříž Vazi77
Lukáš Bříza (Orli) Lukáš Bříza Birki_cz
Martin Dvořák (Hroši) Martin Dvořák Dvazky19
Matyáš Ožana Matyáš Ožana mathiass_ozana
Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) Mikuláš Hanuš articos_BTW
Pavel Flégl Pavel Flégl pavelf31
Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) Richard Svoboda Ricardoo_52
Vít Helus (SaBaT) Vít Helus BleskVitek
Vojtěch Procházka Vojtěch Procházka vojtecpojtec

Rozpis & výsledky


základní část

Datum Čas Zápas Výsledek
02.05.2020 16:00 Vít Helus (SaBaT) vs. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) 3:6
02.05.2020 16:00 Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) vs. Jan Fiala 0:9
02.05.2020 16:00 Honza Belej vs. Lukáš Bříza (Orli) 6:2
02.05.2020 18:00 Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) vs. Matyáš Ožana 2:3
02.05.2020 18:00 Jan Fiala vs. Honza Belej 4:3
02.05.2020 19:00 Honza Belej vs. Matyáš Ožana 7:2
02.05.2020 22:00 Jan Fiala vs. Matyáš Ožana 11:1
03.05.2020 15:00 Lukáš Bříza (Orli) vs. Jan Fiala 1:11
03.05.2020 19:00 Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) vs. Martin Dvořák (Hroši) 1:3
04.05.2020 13:00 Martin Dvořák (Hroši) vs. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 3:2
04.05.2020 20:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia)
06.05.2020 13:00 Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) vs. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) 3:0
06.05.2020 20:00 Pavel Flégl vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) 3:2
06.05.2020 21:15 Matyáš Ožana vs. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) 1:5
06.05.2020 23:00 Honza Belej vs. Pavel Flégl 4:9
06.05.2020 23:00 Jan Fiala vs. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) 16:2
07.05.2020 22:30 Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) vs. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 5:4
10.05.2020 20:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Matyáš Ožana
10.05.2020 20:00 Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) vs. Honza Belej
10.05.2020 20:00 Martin Dvořák (Hroši) vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT)
11.05.2020 20:00 Vít Helus (SaBaT) vs. Jan Fiala 2:12
11.05.2020 20:45 Pavel Flégl vs. Lukáš Bříza (Orli) 2:0
12.05.2020 22:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) 0:14
12.05.2020 22:00 Lukáš Bříza (Orli) vs. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) 3:4
13.05.2020 21:00 Martin Dvořák (Hroši) vs. Lukáš Bříza (Orli) 2:3
13.05.2020 21:00 Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) vs. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 4:5
13.05.2020 21:20 Matyáš Ožana vs. Pavel Flégl 2:3
14.05.2020 20:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Honza Belej
14.05.2020 20:00 Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT)
16.05.2020 20:00 Jan Fiala vs. Martin Dvořák (Hroši)
16.05.2020 20:00 Lukáš Bříza (Orli) vs. Vojtěch Procházka
16.05.2020 20:00 Honza Belej vs. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia)
16.05.2020 20:00 Pavel Flégl vs. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT)
16.05.2020 22:00 Jan Fiala vs. Pavel Flégl 4:1
17.05.2020 21:00 Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) vs. Jan Fiala 2:12
18.05.2020 19:00 Vít Helus (SaBaT) vs. Matyáš Ožana 7:4
18.05.2020 20:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Jan Fiala
18.05.2020 20:00 Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) vs. Lukáš Bříza (Orli)
18.05.2020 21:00 Matyáš Ožana vs. Martin Dvořák (Hroši) 3:9
18.05.2020 22:00 Matyáš Ožana vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) 0:10
18.05.2020 22:00 Pavel Flégl vs. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 3:8
19.05.2020 20:00 Vít Helus (SaBaT) vs. Vojtěch Procházka 10:0
19.05.2020 22:00 Lukáš Bříza (Orli) vs. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 0:9
20.05.2020 20:00 Pavel Flégl vs. Vojtěch Procházka
20.05.2020 20:00 Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) vs. Martin Dvořák (Hroši)
22.05.2020 20:00 Vojtěch Procházka vs. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT)
22.05.2020 20:00 Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) vs. Pavel Flégl
22.05.2020 20:00 Matyáš Ožana vs. Lukáš Bříza (Orli)
24.05.2020 20:00 Martin Dvořák (Hroši) vs. Vojtěch Procházka
24.05.2020 20:00 Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) vs. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia)
24.05.2020 20:00 Lukáš Bříza (Orli) vs. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT)
25.05.2020 18:00 Martin Dvořák (Hroši) vs. Pavel Flégl 2:12
25.05.2020 20:00 Honza Belej vs. Martin Dvořák (Hroši) 2:1
26.05.2020 23:00 Vít Helus (SaBaT) vs. Honza Belej 4:1
27.05.2020 16:00 Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) vs. Honza Belej 9:2

    V P % Streak
1. Jan Fiala 8 0 1.000 W8
2. Mikuláš Hanuš (SaBaT) 5 2 0.714 W4
2. Pavel Flégl 5 2 0.714 W1
4. Vít Helus (SaBaT) 6 4 0.600 W6
5. Martin Dvořák (Hroši) 3 3 0.500 L2
6. Honza Belej 3 4 0.429 L2
7. Richard Svoboda (SaBaT) 2 3 0.400 L1
8. Jaroslav Kříž (Olympia) 1 3 0.250 L2
9. Lukáš Bříza (Orli) 1 5 0.167 L1
10. Matyáš Ožana 1 7 0.125 L7
11. Vojtěch Procházka 0 2 0.000 L2